Wurftaubenanlage |
Kugelanlage |
|||
Datum |
Beginn |
Beginn |
||
01.03.2024 |
||||
02.03.2024 |
G. Vögel |
09:00 Uhr TT |
G. Vögel |
10:00 Uhr |
08.03.2024 |
||||
09.03.2024 |
H. Heinemann |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
15.03.2024 |
||||
16.03.2024 |
H.G. Lahmeyer |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
22.03.2024 |
||||
23.03.2024 |
H. Röver (Revier) |
08:30 Uhr TT |
OL Schiff. Verband |
08:30 Uhr |
29.03.2024 |
Karfreitag |
Geschlossen |
Karfreitag |
Geschlossen |
30.03.2024 |
||||
05.04.2024 |
||||
06.04.2024 |
Hegering Wüsting |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Hegering Wüsting |
08:30 Uhr |
12.04.2024 |
||||
13.04.2024 |
Seefeld |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
19.04.2024 |
||||
20.04.2024 |
Rastede |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Butenland |
09:00 Uhr (Kipphase) |
26.04.2024 |
||||
27.04.2024 |
Nordenham |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
03.05.2024 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
04.05.2024 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
10.05.2024 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
11.05.2024 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
17.05.2024 |
||||
18.05.2024 |
Stedingen Mooriem |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
24.05.2024 |
||||
25.05.2024 |
Butenland |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Butenland |
10:00 Uhr |
31.05.2024 |
||||
01.06.2024 |
Jade |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Nordenham |
09:00 Uhr |
07.06.2024 |
Kreismeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
08.06.2024 |
Kreismeisterschaft |
kein |
öffentliches |
Schießen |
14.06.2024 |
||||
15.06.2024 |
Brake |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Brake |
08:30 Uhr |
21.06.2024 |
||||
22.06.2024 |
D. Kartz |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
28.06.2024 |
||||
29.06.2024 |
M. Scholz |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
05.07.2024 |
||||
06.07.2024 |
Seefeld |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
12.07.2024 |
||||
13.07.2024 |
Butenland |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
19.07.2024 |
||||
20.07.2024 |
J. Doering |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
26.07.2024 |
||||
27.07.2024 |
Mooriem-Rast.-Süd Elsfleth |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
02.08.2024 |
||||
03.08.2024 |
Jade |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
09.08.2024 |
||||
10.08.2024 |
Nordenham |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Nordenham |
08:30 Uhr |
16.08.2024 |
||||
17.08.2024 |
Mooriem-Rastede |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
23.08.2024 |
||||
24.08.2024 |
Brake-Jade |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Brake-Jade |
08:30 Uhr |
30.08.2024 |
||||
31.08.2024 |
Wüsting |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
06.09.2024 |
||||
07.09.2024 |
Butenland |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Butenland |
10:00 Uhr |
13.09.2024 |
||||
14.09.2024 |
Hegering Stedingen |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
20.09.2024 |
||||
21.09.2024 |
Rastede |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
27.09.2024 |
||||
28.09.2024 |
Mooriem |
08:30 Uhr TT |
Brake |
09:00 Uhr (Kipphase) |
04.10.2024 |
||||
05.10.2024 |
Bezirksm. sportlich |
08:30 Uhr TT |
||
11.10.2024 |
||||
12.10.2024 |
Cuxhaven |
09:00 Uhr TT |
||
18.10.2024 |
||||
19.10.2024 |
Ausbildung JJ |
|||
25.10.2024 |
||||
26.10.2024 |
Ausbildung JJ |
|||
ab 01.11.2024 |
Winterpause |
bis |
März |
2025 |